Friday, October 26, 2007

Britney Spears Wallpapers

Britney Jean Spears (born December 2, 1981) is an American pop music singer, songwriter, dancer, actress and author. Her debut album ,..Baby One More Time. Spears has also made guest appearances in various other movies and television programs. Her success as a singer led her to several high-profile advertising deals and endorsements including her own perfume line. Spears's personal life has gained much attention from the media as a result of her stardom. She gave birth to her first child Sean Preston in 2005, and to her second child, Jayden James in 2006. The couple's divorce in November of the same year was highly publicized, followed by a legal battle for the custody of their two sons .

Click to Enlarge



Name : Britney Spears
Real Name : Britney Jeau Spears
Nick Name : Bit-Bit, Brit
Date Of Birth : December 2, 1981
Place Of Birth : Kentwood, Louisiana USA
Sign : Sagittarius
Height : 5'4
Residence : New York and Kentwood
Hair : Brown
Eye : Brown
Father : Jamie Spears
Mother : Lynne Spears
Fan Mail : Britney Fan ClubP.O. Box 250Osyka, MS 39657USA

2 comments:

Aslam187 said...

Lovely...With beautiful & SWEET Ass...

hasham said...

very beauti fulllllllllllllll
if any body want to talk me or friend ship with me then my email adres is dead_leo@hotmail.com
and sexy.khan@hotmail.com
im also online at perf spot

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Followers